TT FLAWINNE

Quelques chiffres

EQUIPES
13
JOUEURS
65
 DAMES
12
  MATCHS
 552

Résultats Journée 1

Dames Déplacement
2B
GESVES A
6
:
4
FLAWINNE A
3B
GEMBLOUX D
8
:
2
FLAWINNE B
Domicile
2B
FLAWINNE B
7
:
9
PURNODE B
3G
FLAWINNE C
4
:
12
SOMZEE D
4C
FLAWINNE E
10
:
6
REAL NAMUR B
5D
FLAWINNE F
11
:
5
TILLIER D
Déplacement
4D
BOSSIERE C
11
:
5
FLAWINNE D
5B
SUARLEE C
15
:
1
FLAWINNE G
6B
SUARLEE F
4
:
12
FLAWINNE H
6D
BOSSIERE K
9
:
7
FLAWINNE J
6F
TT NAMUR G
13
:
3
FLAWINNE I
1B WB
Hamme-Mille A
15
:
1
FLAWINNE A
6A
LES ISNES G
12
:
4
FLAWINNE K

Classement de nos équipes

 
1B WB 2B 3G 4C 4D 5B 5D 6A 6B 6D 6F 2B D 3B D
 
PTS
JOUES
G
P
N
1
LOGIS AUDERGHEM D
3
1
1
0
0
Thuin B
3
1
1
0
0
Tiege C
3
1
1
0
0
Neufvilles-Senne A
3
1
1
0
0
Hamme-Mille A
3
1
1
0
0
6
TT SAINT-GEORGES A
2
1
0
0
1
Dour A
2
1
0
0
1
8
ALLAIN A
1
1
0
1
0
ST-LOUIS ROSEE A
1
1
0
1
0
CENTRES ARDENNE B
1
1
0
1
0
FLAWINNE A
1
1
0
1
0
TROIS VALEES A
1
1
0
1
0

S'inscrire au club

Prochaine journée

SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 4C MESSIEURS
FLAWINNE E - REAL NAMUR B
 Début match : 14H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 5D MESSIEURS
FLAWINNE F - TILLIER D
 Début match : 14H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 2B MESSIEURS
FLAWINNE B - PURNODE B
 Début match : 19H30
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 3G MESSIEURS
FLAWINNE C - SOMZEE D
 Début match : 19H30
VEN
13
sept
DIVISION 2B DAMES
GESVES A - FLAWINNE A
 Début match : 20H00
VEN
13
sept
DIVISION 3B DAMES
GEMBLOUX D - FLAWINNE B
 Début match : 20H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 6A MESSIEURS
LES ISNES G - FLAWINNE K
 Début match : 09H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 6D MESSIEURS
BOSSIERE K - FLAWINNE J
 Début match : 09H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 6F MESSIEURS
TT NAMUR G - FLAWINNE I
 Début match : 15H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 4D MESSIEURS
BOSSIERE C - FLAWINNE D
 Début match : 15H30
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 5B MESSIEURS
SUARLEE C - FLAWINNE G
 Début match : 18H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 6B MESSIEURS
SUARLEE F - FLAWINNE H
 Début match : 18H00
SAM
14
sept
DIVISION 1B WB MESSIEURS
Hamme-Mille A - FLAWINNE A
 Début match : 19H00

Comité

Dernières photos